Liga Zimowa - październik 2019
Grupa A

Natalia IgnasiakMarcin KryjomMaciej MłynarczykMarek NowickiRadek PłonkaBartek Poprawa
Natalia IgnasiakX 6:4 6:2
Marcin Kryjom X 6:4 6:0 6:4 6:0 6:1 6:1
Maciej Młynarczyk 4:6 0:6 X 1:6 4:6
Marek Nowicki4:6 2:6 4:6 0:6 X 1:6 3:6 6:3 6:4
Radek Płonka 1:6 1:6 6:1 6:4 6:1 6:3 X
Bartek Poprawa 3:6 4:6 X

MiejsceOsoba:Punkty:Sety:Gemy:
1Marcin
Kryjom
9+6 +26
2Radek
Płonka
7+2 +5
3Marek
Nowicki
6-4 -17
4Natalia
Ignasiak
3+2 +6
5Maciej
Młynarczyk
2-4 -15
6Bartek
Poprawa
1-2 -5


Liga Zimowa - październik 2019
Grupa B

Mariusz GmerekDawid MatuszakAndrzej NowickiRoman SobkowiakDaniel SzczerekZbigniew Warszewski
Mariusz GmerekX 7:5 6:4 3:6 0:6
Dawid Matuszak X 1:6 6:2 6:4 6:4 6:4
Andrzej Nowicki X 6:1 6:0 6:1 6:0 6:2 2:6 6:0
Roman Sobkowiak5:7 4:6 6:1 2:6 4:6 1:6 0:6 X 4:6 7:5 5:7 4:6 4:6
Daniel Szczerek 4:6 4:6 1:6 0:6 6:4 5:7 7:5 X
Zbigniew Warszewski6:3 6:0 2:6 6:2 0:6 6:4 6:4 X

MiejsceOsoba:Punkty:Sety:Gemy:
1Andrzej
Nowicki
9+5 +28
2Zbigniew
Warszewski
7+3 +7
3Dawid
Matuszak
6+3 +5
4Daniel
Szczerek
5-3 -13
5Roman
Sobkowiak
5-8 -22
6Mariusz
Gmerek
40 -5


Liga Zimowa - październik 2019
Grupa C

Sylwek GawłowskiMariusz GrześkowiakPaweł KoisPiotr PiechowiakMateusz RatajczakWojciech Walczak
Sylwek GawłowskiX 6:1 6:3 4:6 6:1 4:6 6:2 6:3
Mariusz Grześkowiak1:6 3:6 X 6:4 3:6 2:6
Paweł Kois X 1:6 5:7 0:6 1:6
Piotr Piechowiak6:4 1:6 6:4 X 6:4 6:2 1:6 7:6 7:5
Mateusz Ratajczak2:6 3:6 6:1 7:5 4:6 2:6 X 2:6 1:6
Wojciech Walczak 4:6 6:3 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:1 6:7 5:7 6:2 6:1 X

MiejsceOsoba:Punkty:Sety:Gemy:
1Wojciech
Walczak
10+4 +27
2Piotr
Piechowiak
9+4 +3
3Sylwek
Gawłowski
7+3 +16
4Mateusz
Ratajczak
6-4 -15
5Mariusz
Grześkowiak
2-3 -13
6Paweł
Kois
2-4 -18


Liga Zimowa - październik 2019
Grupa D

Tomasz BruźJaromir GrześkowiakMarek KintziGrzegorz SzwajkowskiAdam SzymczakMaciej Walendowski
Tomasz BruźX 4:6 6:4 3:6 6:3 6:1 6:1 6:1
Jaromir Grześkowiak6:4 4:6 6:3 X 6:0 6:2 6:1 6:1 4:6 6:1 6:4
Marek Kintzi X 6:3 6:1
Grzegorz Szwajkowski3:6 1:6 0:6 2:6 X 6:7 5:7 0:6 0:6
Adam Szymczak 1:6 1:6 3:6 1:6 7:6 7:5 X
Maciej Walendowski1:6 1:6 6:4 1:6 4:6 6:0 6:0 X

MiejsceOsoba:Punkty:Sety:Gemy:
1Jaromir
Grześkowiak
12+6 +28
2Tomasz
Bruź
7+3 +15
3Maciej
Walendowski
5-1 -3
4Adam
Szymczak
5-2 -15
5Grzegorz
Szwajkowski
4-8 -33
6Marek
Kintzi
3+2 +8